Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Staff Directory Search

Search the Directory

Arcade Staff

Bo Ahlgren

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Emal Ahmadzai

Inst Asst/Bil-Dari

Lillian Alhafez

School Social Worker

Julio Alvarez

Tch-Grad 7/8

Angelica Anaya

School Social Worker

Daniel Androlowicz

Tch-Grad 7/8

Jennifer Augusta

Middle Sch Records/report Clk

Kristin Baker

Tch-Grad 7/8

Dronneil Chandra

School Community Specialist

Belinda Comeaux

School Social Worker

Anthony Derum

Counselor-7/8

Yesenia Diaz

School Social Worker

Martha Doherty

School Social Worker

Brittany Driffill

Tch-Grad 7/8

Megan Flaherty

Tch-Grad 7/8

Peggy Frizzell

Tch-Grad 7/8

Brian George

Campus Monitor

Ruby Guthridge

Campus Monitor

Kristina Hamada-Wong

Teacher Elementary K-8

Christopher Hang

Custodian

Michelle Hanks

Teacher Elementary K-8

Renae Howell

Middle School Secretary

Raz Ibrahimi

Inst Asst/Bil-Pashto

Nitya Iyer

Instructional Assistant III

Ramon Jarquin

Custodian

Mariela Jimenez

Sch/Com Intrv Sp I 205 Days

Kevin Johnson

Middle School Head Custodian

Amarjit Kaur

Nutrition Services Worker I

Keira Kirby

Tch-Grad 7/8

Heaven La Salle

Campus Monitor

Sara Lebeck

Teacher Elementary K-8

Michele Lorenzo

Vice Principal 7/8

Janelle Marquez

Instructional Assistant II

Lindsey Mc Manigal

Principal 7/8

Zak Mcintosh

Social Emotional Support Tech

Roula Mohammed

Instructional Assistant II

Katherine Morash

Tch-Mod/Severe K/12

Andrea Myers

Counselor-7/8

Deborah Nordquist

Instructional Assistant II

Payton Norgaard

Tch-Grad 7/8

Lisa Payne

Mid Schl Media/library Tech.

Donna Pool

Tch-Grad 7/8

Jovon Powdrell

Instructional Assistant III

Masoud Rahim

Tch-Grad 7/8

Margaret Ramirez

Nutrition Services Worker I

Jeffrey Randall

Tch-Grad 7/8

Rainier Reading

Tch-Grad 7/8

Theron Reyes

Middle School Head Custodian

Kristen Reznich

Intermed Clerk Typist (218D)

Nujaymah Slade

Instructional Assistant II
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 63 constituents